Osceola Registry

Registry data is current as of 2/10/2014

 Refresh   |       
RankNameCountyBeard LengthRight Spur LengthLeft Spur LengthYear
Page size:
select
 510 items in 26 pages
1Clinton WoodsVolusia15.51.51.752011
2Robert J. StosselGlades151.251.382009
3Ronnie J. NelmsAlachua14.3751.51.252011
4Jeff PetersonPolk14.251.8751.8752002
5Lynn M. DavisDuval14.1251.8751.8751999
6Bryan A. AmesBrevard141.251.3752013
7Stan KrupskiLake13.8751.3751.3752013
8Robert OrthIndian River13.6251.8751.751999
9Randall K. KruegerGlades13.6251.251.3752002
10Ray SzymanskiPasco13.51.51.382009
11Ralph J. OxendineCitrus13.51.51.3752001
12George LaBonteOkeechobee13.51.251.252002
13Ollen A. WoodruffOsceola13.3751.8751.52001
14Robert E. Williams, Jr.Highlands13.21.51.252006
15Ms. Barbara StosselGlades13.1251.251.3752008
16Winston JonesAlachua131.51.3752011
17Billy HendersonCitrus131.3751.3752003
18Mark C. HammondAlachua131.251.252003
19William DunkAlachua131.251.252004
20Robert F. BoggusLake131.251.252004


FWC Facts:
Almost all of the funding for FWC research and management of Florida panthers is provided by Floridians who purchase “Protect the Panther” license plates.

Learn More at AskFWC